Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Minnillo > Vanessa Minnillo Profile

Vanessa Minnillo Profile

Vanessa Minnillo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Joy Minnillo

Birth Date :

November 09, 1980

Birth Place :

Clark AFB, Philippines

Claim to fame :

Miss Teen USA 1998

Vanessa Minnillo Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

Miss Teen USA 1998

Vanessa Minnillo Personal Fact


Birth Name

Vanessa Joy Minnillo

Birth Date

November 09, 1980

Birth Place

Clark AFB, Philippines

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Vanessa Minnillo Family


Father

Vince Minnillo

Mother

Helen Berecero

Brother

Vincent (adopted, older)

Spouse

Nick Lachey (singer, since 15-Jul-11)

Relation

Derek Jeter (baseball player, Nov 2003 - early 2006)

Son

Camden John Lachey (b. 12-Sept-12)

Daughter

Brooklyn Elisabeth Lachey (b. 5-Jan-15)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vanessa Minnillo Pictures


The Barnstable Brown Gala
Vanessa Minnillo The New Spokesperson for Bongo Hosts a Party at 230 Fifth Avenue
Stepup Women's Network "6th Annual Inspiration Awards"
Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Spring 2009 - Maya Swimwear Show - Arrivals & Front Row
Vanessa Minnillo and Nick Lachey Share The Love with Nivea
The 4th Annual Pink Party - Arrivals
Vanessa Minnillo Outside Barneys New York with Her Fiance After Shopping
2014 TCA Winter Press Tour FOX All-Star Party
New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals