Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Lengies

Vanessa Lengies

Vanessa Lengies

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Brittany Lengies

Birth Date :

July 21, 1985

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Roxanne Bojarski in "American Dreams" (2002 - 2005) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Vanessa Lengies in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-06 Vanessa Lengies in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-05 Vanessa Lengies in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01 Vanessa Lengies in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-02 Vanessa Lengies in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-03 Vanessa Lengies in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-04 Vanessa Lengies in The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-premiere-in-time-02 Vanessa Lengies in The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-premiere-in-time-01 Vanessa Lengies in The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-63rd-primetime-emmy-awards-01 Vanessa Lengies in The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-63rd-primetime-emmy-awards-02 Vanessa Lengies in The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal - vanessa-lengies-2011-entertainment-weekly-and-women-in-film-05 Vanessa Lengies in The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal - vanessa-lengies-2011-entertainment-weekly-and-women-in-film-04 Vanessa Lengies in The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal - vanessa-lengies-2011-entertainment-weekly-and-women-in-film-01 Vanessa Lengies in The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal - vanessa-lengies-2011-entertainment-weekly-and-women-in-film-02 Vanessa Lengies in The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal - vanessa-lengies-2011-entertainment-weekly-and-women-in-film-03 Vanessa Lengies in Audi and David Yurman Kick Off Emmy Week 2011 - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-kick-off-emmy-week-2011-02 Vanessa Lengies in Audi and David Yurman Kick Off Emmy Week 2011 - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-kick-off-emmy-week-2011-01 Vanessa Lengies in 2011 VH1 Save The Music Foundation Benefit - vanessa-lengies-2011-vh1-save-the-music-foundation-benefit-02 Vanessa Lengies in 2011 VH1 Save The Music Foundation Benefit - vanessa-lengies-2011-vh1-save-the-music-foundation-benefit-01 Vanessa Lengies in The American Red Cross Red Tie Affair Fundraiser Gala - vanessa-lengies-american-red-cross-01 Vanessa Lengies in The American Red Cross Red Tie Affair Fundraiser Gala - vanessa-lengies-american-red-cross-02 Vanessa Lengies in Generosity Water's 2nd Annual Night of Generosity Event - Arrivals - vanessa-lengies-2nd-annual-night-of-generosity-event-01 Vanessa Lengies in Trigg Ison Fine Art Presents The Contemporary West Coast Premiere of American Artist Chuck Connelly - vanessa-lengies-trigg-ison-fine-art-06 Vanessa Lengies in Trigg Ison Fine Art Presents The Contemporary West Coast Premiere of American Artist Chuck Connelly - vanessa-lengies-trigg-ison-fine-art-05 Vanessa Lengies in Trigg Ison Fine Art Presents The Contemporary West Coast Premiere of American Artist Chuck Connelly - vanessa-lengies-trigg-ison-fine-art-04 Vanessa Lengies in Trigg Ison Fine Art Presents The Contemporary West Coast Premiere of American Artist Chuck Connelly - vanessa-lengies-trigg-ison-fine-art-03 Vanessa Lengies in Trigg Ison Fine Art Presents The Contemporary West Coast Premiere of American Artist Chuck Connelly - vanessa-lengies-trigg-ison-fine-art-02 Vanessa Lengies in Trigg Ison Fine Art Presents The Contemporary West Coast Premiere of American Artist Chuck Connelly - vanessa-lengies-trigg-ison-fine-art-01 Vanessa Lengies in North Country Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-006379 Vanessa Lengies in North Country Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-006378
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter