Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Lengies > Vanessa Lengies Profile

Vanessa Lengies Profile

Vanessa Lengies

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Brittany Lengies

Birth Date :

July 21, 1985

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Roxanne Bojarski in "American Dreams" (2002 - 2005) (TV)

Vanessa Lengies Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Roxanne Bojarski in "American Dreams" (2002 - 2005) (TV)

Vanessa Lengies Personal Fact


Birth Name

Vanessa Brittany Lengies

Birth Date

July 21, 1985

Birth Place

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

Canadian

Education

  • Graduated from the Hudson High School in 2002

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vanessa Lengies Pictures


The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal
The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 2011 Entertainment Weekly and Women in Film Pre-Emmy Party Sponsored by L'Oreal
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
2011 VH1 Save The Music Foundation Benefit