Home > Celebrity > U > Unk > Unk Discography

Unk Discography

Unk

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, DJ

Birth Name :

Anthony Platt

Birth Date :

March 28, 1982

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Walk It Out" (2006)
2econd Season
Release year : 2008
Label : Koch
Genre : Rap
Beat'n Down Yo Block
Release year : 2006
Label : Koch
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter