Home > Celebrity > U > Unk > Unk Profile

Unk Profile

Unk

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, DJ

Birth Name :

Anthony Platt

Birth Date :

March 28, 1982

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Walk It Out" (2006)

Unk Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper, DJ

Popular for

Single "Walk It Out" (2006)

Unk Personal Fact


Birth Name

Anthony Platt

Birth Date

March 28, 1982

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter