Home > Celebrity > U > Unk

Unk

Unk

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, DJ

Birth Name :

Anthony Platt

Birth Date :

March 28, 1982

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Walk It Out" (2006)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter