Home > Celebrity > T > Trevor Donovan > Trevor Donovan Filmography

Trevor Donovan Filmography

Trevor Donovan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Trevor Donovan Neubauer

Birth Date :

October 11, 1978

Birth Place :

Bishop, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Teddy Montgomery in "90210" (TV)
Love Finds You in Charm (2015) - TM
stars as Noah Weaver


Texas Rising InfoTexas Rising (2015) - TV
stars as Kit Acklin


The Client List InfoThe Client List (2013) - TV
stars as Dashiell Codd


Melissa & Joey InfoMelissa & Joey (2013) - TV
stars as Austin / Alistair


A Snow Globe Christmas InfoA Snow Globe Christmas (2013)
stars as Eric


Strawberry Summer (2012) - TM
stars as Jason Keith


Savages InfoSavages (2012)
stars as Matt / Magda's Boyfriend


Birds of a Feather (2011)
stars as Trevor


Takers InfoTakers (2010)
stars as Rahway Body Double


Surrogates InfoSurrogates (2009)
stars as Tommy


90210 Info90210 (2009) - TV
stars as Teddy


Days of Our Lives InfoDays of Our Lives (2007) - TV aka Cruise of Deception: Days of Our Lives
stars as Jeremy Horton


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Charli XCX
Lollapalooza Festival 2015 - Performances
Aug 01, 2015
Paula Abdul
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Aug 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Travis Wall
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Celebrity Dance Challenge
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015