Home > Celebrity > T > Trevor Donovan > Trevor Donovan Profile

Trevor Donovan Profile

Trevor Donovan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Trevor Donovan Neubauer

Birth Date :

October 11, 1978

Birth Place :

Bishop, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Teddy Montgomery in "90210" (TV)

Trevor Donovan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, model

Popular for

As Teddy Montgomery in "90210" (TV)

Trevor Donovan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Trevor Donovan Neubauer

Birth Date

October 11, 1978

Birth Place

Bishop, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from The Art Institute of Los Angeles for Graphic Design, with a Bachelors Degree

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Trevor Donovan Pictures


The Vow Los Angeles Premiere
The 23rd Annual GLAAD Media Awards
Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
The Vow Los Angeles Premiere
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
The Premiere of The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals