Home > Celebrity > T > Tori Spelling > Tori Spelling Profile

Tori Spelling Profile

Tori Spelling

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Date :

May 16, 1973

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Donna Martin in teen soap opera "Beverly Hills 90210" (1990)

Tori Spelling Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Donna Martin in teen soap opera "Beverly Hills 90210" (1990)

Tori Spelling Personal Fact


Birth Name

Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Date

May 16, 1973

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Dark brown

Education

  • Attended Beverly Hills High School in Beverly Hills, California
  • Graduated from Harvard-Westlake School, Los Angeles, CA

Tori Spelling Family


Father

Aaron Spelling (d. 23-Jun-06)

Mother

Candy Marer Spelling

Brother

Randy Spelling (b. 9-Oct-78, actor)

Spouse

Charlie Shanian (writer-actor, 3-Jul-04 - 20-Apr-06), Dean McDermott (actor, since 7-May-06)

Relation

Brian Austin Green (actor), Nick Savalas, Vincent Young (actor)

Son

Jack Montgomery (b. 10-Oct-98, step-son), Liam Aaron McDermott (b. 13-Mar-07), Finn Davey McDermott (b. 30-Aug-12)

Daughter

Stella Doreen McDermott (b. 9-Jun-08), Hattie Margaret McDermott (b. 10-Oct-11)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tori Spelling Pictures


Tori Spelling Films A Segment of Extra
The Helping Hand of Los Angeles Presents The 84th Annual Mother's Day Luncheon and Fashion Show
Tori Spelling Appears on Extra
Tori Spelling Appears on Extra
The Helping Hand of Los Angeles Presents The 84th Annual Mother's Day Luncheon and Fashion Show
Tori Spelling Join The Lunchables Team and Club Kids to Build A Sport Court at Boys and Girls Club
Tori Spelling Films A Segment of Extra
Tori Spelling at A Medical Building
The Helping Hand of Los Angeles Presents The 84th Annual Mother's Day Luncheon and Fashion Show