Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Morello > Tom Morello Discography

Tom Morello Discography

Tom Morello

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, guitarist, actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Baptiste Morello

Birth Date :

May 30, 1964

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As innovative guitar solo
World Wide Rebel Songs
Release year : 2011
Label : New West
Genre : Folk
Union Town
Release year : 2011
Label : New West
Genre : Folk
The Fabled City
Release year : 2008
Label : Epic
Genre : Folk
One Man Revolution
Release year : 2007
Label : Epic
Genre : Folk
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter