Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Morello > Tom Morello Filmography

Tom Morello Filmography

Tom Morello

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, guitarist, actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Baptiste Morello

Birth Date :

May 30, 1964

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As innovative guitar solo
Bruce Springsteen's High Hopes InfoBruce Springsteen's High Hopes (2014)
stars as Himself


Iron Man InfoIron Man (2008)
stars as Guard


Berkeley (2005)
stars as Blue


Made (2001)
stars as Best Man


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Indulges in Some Retail Therapy at Luxury Department Store Harrods
Jun 26, 2015
The Weeknd
Amy Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 25, 2015