Home > Celebrity > T > Tito El Bambino > Tito El Bambino Profile

Tito El Bambino Profile

Tito El Bambino

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton singer

Birth Name :

Efain Fines Nevarez

Birth Date :

1981

Birth Place :

La Perla, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "Top of The Line' (2006)

Tito El Bambino Claim to Fame


Famous as

Reggaeton singer

Popular for

Album "Top of The Line' (2006)

Tito El Bambino Personal Fact


Birth Name

Efain Fines Nevarez

Birth Date

1981

Birth Place

La Perla, Puerto Rico

Nationality

Puerto Rican

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tito El Bambino Pictures


The 10th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2013 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals
The 12th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 12th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 12th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals