Home > Celebrity > T > Tito El Bambino > Tito El Bambino Discography

Tito El Bambino Discography

Tito El Bambino

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton singer

Birth Name :

Efain Fines Nevarez

Birth Date :

1981

Birth Place :

La Perla, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "Top of The Line' (2006)
Invicto
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Invencible 2012
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Invencible
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
El Patron: "La Victoria" [Special Edition]
Release year : 2010
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Hits
Release year : 2010
Label : EMI Latin
Genre : Latin
El Patron: "La Victoria"
Release year : 2009
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
El Patron
Release year : 2009
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
It's My Time
Release year : 2007
Label : EMI Latin
Genre : Latin
Top of the Line/El Internacional
Release year : 2007
Label : EMI Latin
Genre : Latin
Top of the Line
Release year : 2006
Label : EMI Latin
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter