Home > Celebrity > T > Tisha Campbell > Tisha Campbell Discography

Tisha Campbell Discography

Tisha Campbell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Tisha Michelle Campbell

Birth Date :

October 13, 1968

Birth Place :

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sidney in "House Party" (1990)
Tisha
Release year : 1993
Label : Capitol
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter