Home > Celebrity > T > Timothy Omundson

Timothy Omundson

Timothy Omundson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Timothy Michael Omundson

Birth Date :

July 29, 1969

Birth Place :

St. Joseph, Missouri, USA

Spouse :

Allison

Claim to fame :

As Sean Potter in CBS' series "Judging Amy" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Timothy Omundson in 23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals - levi-omundson-23rd-annual-a-night-at-sardi-s-01 Timothy Omundson in 23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals - levi-omundson-23rd-annual-a-night-at-sardi-s-02 Timothy Omundson in 23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals - timothy-omundson-23rd-annual-a-night-at-sardi-s-01 Timothy Omundson in 23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals - timothy-omundson-23rd-annual-a-night-at-sardi-s-02 Timothy Omundson in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - timothy-omundson-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-01 Timothy Omundson in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - timothy-omundson-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter