Home > Celebrity > T > Timothy Omundson > Timothy Omundson Profile

Timothy Omundson Profile

Timothy Omundson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Timothy Michael Omundson

Birth Date :

July 29, 1969

Birth Place :

St. Joseph, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sean Potter in CBS' series "Judging Amy" (2005)

Timothy Omundson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Sean Potter in CBS' series "Judging Amy" (2005)

Timothy Omundson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Timothy Michael Omundson

Birth Date

July 29, 1969

Birth Place

St. Joseph, Missouri, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Interlake High School in 1987
  • Graduated from the University of Southern California, with a Bachelor of Fine Arts in Theater

Timothy Omundson Family


Spouse

Allison

Daughter

Lily

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Timothy Omundson Pictures


2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals