Home > Celebrity > T > Timothy Olyphant

Timothy Olyphant

Timothy Olyphant

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Timothy David Olyphant

Birth Date :

May 20, 1968

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Spouse :

Alexis Knief (since 1991)

Claim to fame :

As Seth Bullock in HBO's series "Deadwood" (2004-2006)

Picture Gallery


Timothy Olyphant in Los Angeles Premiere of This Is Where I Leave You - Arrivals - timothy-olyphant-premiere-this-is-where-i-leave-you-03 Timothy Olyphant in Los Angeles Premiere of This Is Where I Leave You - Arrivals - timothy-olyphant-premiere-this-is-where-i-leave-you-02 Timothy Olyphant in Los Angeles Premiere of This Is Where I Leave You - Arrivals - timothy-olyphant-premiere-this-is-where-i-leave-you-01 Timothy Olyphant in 2011 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - wenn3230666 Timothy Olyphant in Los Angeles Premiere of "Rango" - wenn3209173 Timothy Olyphant in Los Angeles Premiere of "Rango" - wenn3209075 Timothy Olyphant in Los Angeles Premiere of "Rango" - wenn3208935 Timothy Olyphant in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-079757 Timothy Olyphant in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-088316 Timothy Olyphant in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-088302 Timothy Olyphant in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-088266 Timothy Olyphant in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-079758 Timothy Olyphant in 20th Annual Producers Guild Awards - Arrivals - CSH-050557 Timothy Olyphant in Live Free or Die Hard (Die Hard 4) Movie Premiere - U.K. - Arrivals - SPX-009056 Timothy Olyphant in Catch and Release Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-013966 Timothy Olyphant as Agent 47 in The 20th Century Fox's Hitman (2007) Timothy Olyphant as Agent 47 in The 20th Century Fox's Hitman (2007) Timothy Olyphant stars as Nick in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Timothy Olyphant stars as David Dutton in Overture Films' The Crazies (2010) Timothy Olyphant stars as David Dutton in Overture Films' The Crazies (2010) Timothy Olyphant as Agent 47 in The 20th Century Fox's Hitman (2007) Timothy Olyphant stars as Henri and Alex Pettyfer stars as Number Four in DreamWorks Pictures' I am Number Four (2011) Timothy Olyphant stars as Henri and Alex Pettyfer stars as Number Four in DreamWorks Pictures' I am Number Four (2011) Timothy Olyphant stars as David Dutton in Overture Films' The Crazies (2010) Timothy Olyphant stars as Nick and Kiele Sanchez stars as Gina in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Timothy Olyphant stars as Nick and Kiele Sanchez stars as Gina in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Timothy Olyphant stars as Nick in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Milla Jovovich, Steve Zahn and Timothy Olyphant in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Milla Jovovich, Kiele Sanchez, Timothy Olyphant and Steve Zahn in Universal Pictures' A Perfect Getaway (2009) Mary Elizabeth Winstead and Timothy Olyphant in The 20th Century Fox's Live Free or Die Hard (2007) Timothy Olyphant as Agent 47 in The 20th Century Fox's Hitman (2007) Timothy Olyphant in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Elektra Luxx (2011) Carla Gugino stars as Elektra Luxx and Timothy Olyphant in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Elektra Luxx (2011) Timothy Olyphant stars as David Dutton in Overture Films' The Crazies (2010) Joe Anderson, Timothy Olyphant, Radha Mitchell and Danielle Panabaker in Overture Films' The Crazies (2010) Brett Rickaby, Timothy Olyphant and Radha Mitchell in Overture Films' The Crazies (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter