Home > Celebrity > T > Tim Kang

Tim Kang

Tim Kang

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Yila Timothy Kang

Birth Date :

March 16, 1973

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kimball Cho in TV series "The Mentalist" (2008-2009)

Picture Gallery


Tim Kang in The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - tim-kang-67th-annual-tony-awards-01 Tim Kang in "Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-057538
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter