Home > Celebrity > T > Thalia > Thalia Trivia

Thalia Trivia

Thalia

Profile


Famous as :

TV actress, singer

Birth Name :

Ariadna Thalia Sodi Miranda

Birth Date :

August 26, 1971

Birth Place :

Mexico City, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Single "Tu Y Yo" (2002)
Was chosen as one of People en Espanol's 50 Most Beautiful 2008.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Thalia Pictures


Thalia Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Thalia Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Thalia Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
Thalia Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Thalia Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Thalia Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Thalia Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals