Home > Celebrity > T > Teairra Mari > Teairra Mari Discography

Teairra Mari Discography

Teairra Mari

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Teairra Maria Thomas

Birth Date :

December 02, 1987

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Make Her Feel Good" (2005)
Sex on the Radio
Release year : 2012
Label : Division1
Genre : R&B
Unfinished Business
Release year : 2012
Genre : R&B
Now or Never
Release year : 2011
Genre : R&B
Point of No Return
Release year : 2010
Genre : Rap
The Night Before X-Mas
Release year : 2010
Genre : R&B
Roc-A-Fella Presents Teairra Mari
Release year : 2005
Label : Roc-A-Fella
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter