Home > Celebrity > T > Teairra Mari > Teairra Mari Filmography

Teairra Mari Filmography

Teairra Mari

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Teairra Maria Thomas

Birth Date :

December 02, 1987

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Make Her Feel Good" (2005)
Dice City (2013) - TM


Holla II (2013)
stars as Tatianna


Mac & Devin Go to High School (2012)
stars as Ms. Huck


Lottery Ticket InfoLottery Ticket (2010)
stars as Nikki Swasey


The Magnificent Cooly-T (2009)
stars as Sonya


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Simon Cowell
2015 The X Factor Press Launch - Arrivals
Aug 26, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015