Home > Celebrity > T > Teairra Mari > Teairra Mari Awards

Teairra Mari Awards

Teairra Mari

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Teairra Maria Thomas

Birth Date :

December 02, 1987

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Make Her Feel Good" (2005)

Vibe Awards


2005

Got nomination for Vibe Award
category Best R&B Song for "Make Her Feel Good"

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Teairra Mari Pictures


The World Premiere of 'Lottery Ticket'
2005 BET Comedy Awards - Press Room
2009 BET Awards - Arrivals
BET Awards 2011
BET Awards 2011
BET Awards 2011
2005 BET Comedy Awards - Arrivals