Home > Celebrity > T > Taylor Cole > Taylor Cole Filmography

Taylor Cole Filmography

Taylor Cole

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Taylor Quinn Cole

Birth Date :

April 29, 1984

Birth Place :

Arlington, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Erika Spalding in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)
Ballers InfoBallers (2015) - TV


Dumbbells (2014)
stars as Rachel Corelli


The Ganzfeld Haunting InfoThe Ganzfeld Haunting (2014) aka "The Ganzfeld Experiment"
stars as Beckett


Melvin Smarty (2012)
stars as June


The Glades InfoThe Glades (2012) - TV
stars as Jennifer Starke


The Green Hornet InfoThe Green Hornet (2011)
stars as Limo Girl


The Event InfoThe Event (2010) - TV
stars as Vicky Roberts


The Violent Kind (2010)
stars as Shade


Secret Girlfriend (2009) - TV
stars as Martina the Hot Neighbor


Surrogates InfoSurrogates (2009)
stars as Female Lawyer


Twelve Rounds (2009)
stars as Twelve Rounds


Heroes InfoHeroes (2008) - TV
stars as Rachel Mills


Heroes: The Recruit (2008) - TV
stars as Rachel Mills


Finish Line (2008) - TM
stars as Jessie Chase


An American in China (2008)
stars as Jennifer


April Fool's Day (2008) - VI
stars as Desiree Cartier


Loaded InfoLoaded (2008)
stars as Alex


Movin G (2007)


All You've Got (2006)
stars as Kaitlan


That Guy (2006)
stars as Beautiful Girl


CSI: Miami InfoCSI: Miami (2006) - TV
stars as Samantha Owens / Taylor


Supernatural InfoSupernatural (2006) - TV
stars as Sarah Blake


Summerland (2004) - TV
stars as Erika Spalding


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Zoe Kravitz
2015 Tribeca Film Festival - Chanel Artists Dinner - Arrivals
Apr 20, 2015
Blake Lively
The Age of Adaline Premiere
Apr 19, 2015
Miranda Lambert
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Press Room
Apr 19, 2015
Miranda Lambert
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
Apr 19, 2015
Julie Bowen
LACMA 50th Anniversary Gala - Red Carpet
Apr 18, 2015
Whitney Port
Whitney Port Shows Her Spring Collection
Apr 18, 2015
Zayn Malik
The 5th Asian Awards - Arrivals
Apr 17, 2015