Home > Celebrity > T > Taylor Cole > Taylor Cole Profile

Taylor Cole Profile

Taylor Cole

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Taylor Quinn Cole

Birth Date :

April 29, 1984

Birth Place :

Arlington, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Erika Spalding in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)

Taylor Cole Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Erika Spalding in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)

Taylor Cole Personal Fact


Birth Name

Taylor Quinn Cole

Birth Date

April 29, 1984

Birth Place

Arlington, Texas, USA

Height

5' 8.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Lamar High School in Arlington
  • Attending the University of Arizona

Taylor Cole Family


Father

Shawn Christian (step father)

Mother

Deborah Quinn

Brother

Kameron (half brother)

Relation

Ryan Kwanten (2006-2008), Josh Henderson (since 2008)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Taylor Cole Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals