Home > Celebrity > T > Taylor Cole

Taylor Cole

Taylor Cole

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Taylor Quinn Cole

Birth Date :

April 29, 1984

Birth Place :

Arlington, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Erika Spalding in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Taylor Cole in The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals - taylor-cole-premiere-horrible-bosses-01 Taylor Cole in The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals - taylor-cole-premiere-horrible-bosses-02 Taylor Cole in The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals - taylor-cole-premiere-horrible-bosses-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter