Home > Celebrity > T > Tamsin Egerton > Tamsin Egerton Profile

Tamsin Egerton Profile

Tamsin Egerton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tamsin Egerton Dick

Birth Date :

November 26, 1988

Birth Place :

Hampshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Chelsea in "St. Trinian's" (2007)

Tamsin Egerton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Chelsea in "St. Trinian's" (2007)

Tamsin Egerton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tamsin Egerton Dick

Birth Date

November 26, 1988

Birth Place

Hampshire, England, UK

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Ditcham Park School in Hampshire

Tamsin Egerton Family


Sister

Sophia (older)

Relation

Jamie Hendry (theatre producer), Andy Jones (semi-professional footballer), Josh Hartnett (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tamsin Egerton Pictures


The BRIT Awards 2010 - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals
The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Arrivals
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals