Home > Celebrity > T > Tamsin Egerton

Tamsin Egerton

Tamsin Egerton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tamsin Egerton Dick

Birth Date :

November 26, 1988

Birth Place :

Hampshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Chelsea in "St. Trinian's" (2007)

Latest News


Josh Hartnett Expecting First Baby With Girlfriend Tamsin Egerton

July 03, 2015 04:58:55 GMT

is soon going to be a father. A representative for the "" actor has confirmed to Page Six that he and his girlfriend are expecting their first child together, saying, "It's true and they are beyond thrilled."
...

Picture Gallery


Tamsin Egerton in 2015 Wimbledon Tennis Championships - Day 9 - hartnett-egerton-2015-wimbledon-tennis-championships-02 Tamsin Egerton in 2015 Wimbledon Tennis Championships - Day 9 - hartnett-egerton-2015-wimbledon-tennis-championships-01 Tamsin Egerton in Yves Saint Laurent Loves Your Lips Party - Arrivals - tamsin-egerton-yves-saint-laurent-loves-your-lips-party-02 Tamsin Egerton in Yves Saint Laurent Loves Your Lips Party - Arrivals - tamsin-egerton-yves-saint-laurent-loves-your-lips-party-01 Tamsin Egerton in The British Fashion Awards 2014 - Arrivals - tamsin-egerton-british-fashion-awards-2014-01 Tamsin Egerton and Josh Hartnett Spotted Leaving The Dover Street Market - egerton-hartnett-leaving-the-dover-street-market-02 Tamsin Egerton and Josh Hartnett Spotted Leaving The Dover Street Market - egerton-hartnett-leaving-the-dover-street-market-01 Tamsin Egerton in 2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - tamsin-egerton-2013-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01 Tamsin Egerton in The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Arrivals - bafta_arrivals_4_wenn2748764 Tamsin Egerton in The BRIT Awards 2010 - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals - Tamsin_Egerton_4111_wenn5430750 Poster of IFC Films's The Lovers (2015) Poster of IFC Films's The Lovers (2015) Tamsin Egerton stars as Ophelia in BBC Worldwide Americas' Queen and Country (2015) Tamsin Egerton stars as Fiona Richmond and Steve Coogan stars as Paul Raymond in IFC Films' The Look of Love (2013) Amara Karan, Tamsin Egerton and Antonia Bernath in NeoClassics Films' St. Trinian's (2009) Tamsin Egerton stars as Fiona Richmond in IFC Films' The Look of Love (2013) Steve Coogan stars as Paul Raymond and Tamsin Egerton stars as Fiona Richmond in IFC Films' The Look of Love (2013) Gemma Arterton, Talulah Riley, Amara Karan, Tamsin Egerton and Antonia Bernath in NeoClassics Films' St. Trinian's (2009) Amara Karan, Tamsin Egerton and Antonia Bernath in NeoClassics Films' St. Trinian's (2009) Tamsin Egerton, Ophelia Lovibond, Emma Roberts and Shanika Warren-Markland in Universal Pictures' 4.3.2.1 (2010) Shanika Warren-Markland,;Ophelia Lovibond, Emma Roberts and Tamsin Egerton in Universal Pictures' 4.3.2.1 (2010) Tamsin Egerton, Ophelia Lovibond, Emma Roberts and Shanika Warren-Markland in Universal Pictures' 4.3.2.1 (2010) Shanika Warren-Markland, Emma Roberts, Tamsin Egerton and Ophelia Lovibond in Universal Pictures' 4.3.2.1 (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter