Home > Celebrity > T > Tammy Townsend

Tammy Townsend

Tammy Townsend

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tamara Townsend

Birth Date :

August 17, 1970

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Greta in TV series "Family Matters" (1991)

Picture Gallery


Tammy Townsend in 2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals - tammy-townsend-2015-radio-disney-music-awards-01 Tammy Townsend in 2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals - tammy-townsend-2015-radio-disney-music-awards-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter