Home > Celebrity > T > Tammy Townsend > Tammy Townsend Profile

Tammy Townsend Profile

Tammy Townsend

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tamara Townsend

Birth Date :

August 17, 1970

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Greta in TV series “Family Matters” (1991)

Tammy Townsend Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Greta in TV series “Family Matters” (1991)

Tammy Townsend Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tamara Townsend

Birth Date

August 17, 1970

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Los Angeles County High School for the Arts

Tammy Townsend Family


Father

Thomas Townsend

Mother

Anorene

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter