Home > Celebrity > T > Tamala Jones

Tamala Jones

Tamala Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Tamala R. Jones

Birth Date :

November 12, 1974

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nikki in "Booty Call" (1997)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Tamala Jones in 55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals - tamala-jones-55th-annual-grammy-awards-02 Tamala Jones in 55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals - tamala-jones-55th-annual-grammy-awards-01 Tamala Jones in World Premiere of The Help - tamala-jones-premiere-the-help-03 Tamala Jones in World Premiere of The Help - tamala-jones-premiere-the-help-02 Tamala Jones in World Premiere of The Help - tamala-jones-premiere-the-help-01 Tamala Jones in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - tamala-jones-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-03 Tamala Jones in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - tamala-jones-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-02 Tamala Jones in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - tamala-jones-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-01 Tamala Jones in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom' - wenn3325895 Tamala Jones in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom' - wenn3325777 Tamala Jones in Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family' - wenn3303193 Tamala Jones in Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family' - wenn3303188 Tamala Jones in Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family' - wenn3302901 Tamala Jones in Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family' - wenn3302846 Tamala Jones in 2010 CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - cnn_heroes_tribute_arrivals_166_wenn3108887 Tamala Jones in World Premiere of 'Death at a Funeral' - death_at_a_funeral_22_wenn2805939 Tamala Jones in "Up in the Air" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-023995 Tamala Jones in "Up in the Air" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-023992 Tamala Jones in 2009 BET Awards - Arrivals - ALO-074355
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter