Home > Celebrity > T > Tamala Jones > Tamala Jones Profile

Tamala Jones Profile

Tamala Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Tamala R. Jones

Birth Date :

November 12, 1974

Birth Place :

Pasadena, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nikki in "Booty Call" (1997)

Tamala Jones Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Nikki in "Booty Call" (1997)

Tamala Jones Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tamala R. Jones

Birth Date

November 12, 1974

Birth Place

Pasadena, California, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Tamala Jones Family


Brother

Craig Jones (older)

Sister

Tracey Cherelle Jones (actress, b. 23-Jan-70)

Relation

Nate Dogg (rapper)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tamala Jones Pictures


World Premiere of The Help
"Up in the Air" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jumping the Broom'
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Death at a Funeral'
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
"Up in the Air" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Tyler Perry's 'Madea's Big Happy Family'