Home > Celebrity > T > Talan Torriero > Talan Torriero Profile

Talan Torriero Profile

Talan Torriero

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Talan Christopher Torriero

Birth Date :

November 02, 1986

Birth Place :

Orange County, California

Claim to fame :

Lead cast member of MTV reality show "Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County" (2004)

Talan Torriero Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

Lead cast member of MTV reality show "Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County" (2004)

Talan Torriero Personal Fact


Birth Name

Talan Christopher Torriero

Birth Date

November 02, 1986

Birth Place

Orange County, California

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Laguna Beach High School, California

Talan Torriero Family


Father

Roger Torriero

Mother

Charlene Chapman

Brother

Lorenzo (younger)

Spouse

Danielle Zuroski (since 30-Jun-14)

Relation

Kimberly Stewart (actress, engaged on 16-Nov-05 - 27-Nov-05)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter