Home > Celebrity > T > Talan Torriero > Talan Torriero Filmography

Talan Torriero Filmography

Talan Torriero

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Talan Christopher Torriero

Birth Date :

November 02, 1986

Birth Place :

Orange County, California

Claim to fame :

Lead cast member of MTV reality show "Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County" (2004)
Action News 5 (2011)
stars as Ian


The Killing Jar InfoThe Killing Jar (2010)
stars as Billy


American High School (2009) - VI
stars as Holden Adams


Senior Skip Day (2008) - VI
stars as Scott


Hangar No. 5 (2008)
stars as Shay


Driftwood (2006)
stars as Yates


Bar Starz (2006)
stars as Lenny Botz


Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County (2004) - TV
stars as Himself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015