Home > Celebrity > T > Talan Torriero

Talan Torriero

Talan Torriero

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Talan Christopher Torriero

Birth Date :

November 02, 1986

Birth Place :

Orange County, California

Spouse :

Danielle Zuroski (since 30-Jun-14)

Claim to fame :

Lead cast member of MTV reality show "Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County" (2004)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter