Home > Celebrity > S > System of a Down > System of a Down Profile

System of a Down Profile

System of a Down

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative metal band

Birth Name :

Soil

Birth Date :

1995

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "System of a Down" (1998)

System of a Down Claim to Fame


Popular for

Album "System of a Down" (1998)

System of a Down Personal Fact


Birth Name

Soil

Birth Date

1995

Birth Place

Glendale, California, USA

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

System of a Down Pictures


2005 MTV European Music Awards Lisbon - Press Room
2005 MTV European Music Awards Lisbon - Press Room
System of a Down launch their album HYPNOTIZE
2005 MTV European Music Awards Lisbon - Press Room