Home > Celebrity > S > Susan Boyle > Susan Boyle Trivia

Susan Boyle Trivia

Susan Boyle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Susan Magdalane Boyle

Birth Date :

April 01, 1961

Birth Place :

Blackburn, West Lothian, Scotland

Claim to fame :

Contestant of "Britain's Got Talent" 3rd season
Was nicknamed 'Susie Simple' at school.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Susan Boyle Pictures


Susan Boyle at The ITV Studios
Susan Boyle Performing Live on Stage
Susan Boyle Performing Live on Stage
The Daily Mirror Pride of Britain Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Susan Boyle Performing Live on Stage
Susan Boyle at The BBC Radio 2 Studios
Susan Boyle Performing Live on Stage
Susan Boyle Performing Live on Stage
Susan Boyle at The BBC Radio 2 Studios