Home > Celebrity > S > Susan Boyle > Susan Boyle Discography

Susan Boyle Discography

Susan Boyle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Susan Magdalane Boyle

Birth Date :

April 01, 1961

Birth Place :

Blackburn, West Lothian, Scotland

Claim to fame :

Contestant of "Britain's Got Talent" 3rd season
Home for Christmas
Release year : 2013
Label : Columbia
Genre : Vocal
Standing Ovation: The Greatest Songs From the Stage
Release year : 2012
Label : Columbia
Genre : Vocal
Someone to Watch Over Me (Special Edition)
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony
Genre : Vocal
Someone to Watch Over Me
Release year : 2011
Label : Columbia
Genre : Vocal
The Gift
Release year : 2010
Label : Syco/Columbia
Genre : Vocal
I Dreamed a Dream
Release year : 2009
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Vocal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter