Home > Celebrity > S > Sugar Ray > Sugar Ray Awards

Sugar Ray Awards

Sugar Ray

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

The Shrinky Dinks

Birth Date :

1992

Birth Place :

Newport Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Fly" (1997)

MTV Video Music Awards


1999

Got nomination for MTV Video Music Award
category Best Group Video for "Every Morning"

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sugar Ray Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
"This Is It" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"This Is It" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals