Home > Celebrity > S > Sugar Ray > Sugar Ray Discography

Sugar Ray Discography

Sugar Ray

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

The Shrinky Dinks

Birth Date :

1992

Birth Place :

Newport Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Fly" (1997)
Music for Cougars
Release year : 2009
Label : Pulse
Genre : Rock
The Best of Sugar Ray
Release year : 2005
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
In the Pursuit of Leisure
Release year : 2003
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Sugar Ray
Release year : 2001
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
14:59
Release year : 1999
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Floored
Release year : 1997
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Lemonade and Brownies
Release year : 1995
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter