Home > Celebrity > S > Sugar Ray > Sugar Ray Profile

Sugar Ray Profile

Sugar Ray

Profile


Famous as :

Rock band

Birth Name :

The Shrinky Dinks

Birth Date :

1992

Birth Place :

Newport Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Fly" (1997)

Sugar Ray Claim to Fame


Popular for

Single "Fly" (1997)

Sugar Ray Personal Fact


Birth Name

The Shrinky Dinks

Birth Date

1992

Birth Place

Newport Beach, California, USA

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sugar Ray Pictures


"This Is It" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Real Steel
"This Is It" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals