Home > Celebrity > S > Steven Pasquale

Steven Pasquale

Steven Pasquale

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Steven J. Pasquale

Birth Date :

November 18, 1976

Birth Place :

Hershey, Pennsylvania, USA

Spouse :

Laura Benanti (actress, since 16-Sep-07)

Claim to fame :

As Sean Garrity in "Rescue Me" (2004-2011) (TV)

Latest News


Jaime Pressly Joins 'Mom', Steven Pasquale Lands 'Good Wife' Role

July 19, 2014 04:05:07 GMT

Two CBS shows are casting actors as guest stars. Comedy "" has booked for a major recurring role in its sophomore run, while veteran drama "" has recruited to appear in two episodes of its sixth season.
...

Alexandre Burke Pictured on the Set of 'Start Without You' Video

June 25, 2010 08:44:50 GMT

is preparing another music video. The winner of "" season 5 is snapped filming the visuals for her latest single "Start Without You". In the spirit of summer, she rocks blue shorts and sleeveless red-and-white top for the video shoot.
...

Pics: 'Rescue Me' Held Season 6 Premiere

June 25, 2010 08:18:24 GMT

, in casual salmon shirt, brought along his wife and daughter to the premiere of "". The red carpet event took place at AMC Theaters Empire 25 in Times Square on Thursday, June 24 night, around five days before the sixth season begins airing on FX Network.
...

Picture Gallery


Steven Pasquale in 2014 Drama Desk Awards - Arrivals - steven-pasquale-2014-drama-desk-awards-02 Steven Pasquale in 2014 Drama Desk Awards - Arrivals - steven-pasquale-2014-drama-desk-awards-01 Steven Pasquale in A and E Networks 2012 Upfront - steven-pasquale-a-e-networks-2012-upfront-01 Steven Pasquale in A and E Networks 2012 Upfront - steven-pasquale-a-e-networks-2012-upfront-02 Steven Pasquale in A and E Networks 2012 Upfront - steven-pasquale-a-e-networks-2012-upfront-03 Steven Pasquale in Opening Night of The MTC Production of The Columnist - Arrivals - steven-pasquale-opening-night-the-columnist-01 Steven Pasquale in Opening Night of The Second Stage Theatre Production of The Blue Flower - Arrivals - steven-pasquale-opening-night-the-blue-flower-01 Steven Pasquale in Opening Night of The Second Stage Theatre Production of The Blue Flower - Arrivals - steven-pasquale-opening-night-the-blue-flower-02 Steven Pasquale in Opening Night of The Play The Lyons - Arrivals - steven-pasquale-opening-night-the-play-01 Steven Pasquale in Opening Night of The Play The Lyons - Arrivals - steven-pasquale-opening-night-the-play-02 Steven Pasquale in The Intelligent Homosexual's Guide to Capitalism and Socialism with a Key to The Scriptures - steven-pasquale-the-scriptures-photocall-01 Steven Pasquale in Opening Night of The Second Stage Theatre Production of Gruesome Playground Injuries - Arrivals - steven-pasquale-opening-night-gruesome-playground-injuries-01 Steven Pasquale in The Pre-Show Photocall for An Intimate Night - steven-pasquale-photocall-for-an-intimate-night-01 Steven Pasquale in The 2010 New York Stage and Film Gala Honors - steven-pasquale-2010-new-york-stage-and-film-gala-honors-01 Steven Pasquale in Opening Night After Party for The Off-Broadway Production of The Break of Noon - Arrivals - steven-pasquale-opening-night-the-break-of-noon-01 Steven Pasquale in Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Women on The Verge of A Nervous Breakdown - steven-pasquale-opening-night-women-on-the-verge-of-a-nervous-breakdown-01 Steven Pasquale in Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Women on The Verge of A Nervous Breakdown - steven-pasquale-opening-night-women-on-the-verge-of-a-nervous-breakdown-02 Steven Pasquale in 'Rescue Me' Season 6 Premiere - rescue_me_003_wenn5504289 Steven Pasquale in 'Rescue Me' Season 6 Premiere - rescue_me_002_wenn5504288 Steven Pasquale in The Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Enron - steven-pasquale-opening-night-enron-02 Steven Pasquale in The Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Enron - steven-pasquale-opening-night-enron-01 Steven Pasquale in Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Green Day's American Idiot - steven-pasquale-opening-night-green-day-s-american-idiot-01 Joshua Jackson as Duncan Shorter and Steven Pasquale as Jacob in Regent Releasing' Aurora Borealis (2005) Joshua Jackson as Duncan Shorter and Steven Pasquale as Jacob in Regent Releasing' Aurora Borealis (2005) Steven Pasquale as Jacob in Regent Releasing' Aurora Borealis (2005)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter