Home > Celebrity > S > Steven Pasquale > Steven Pasquale Profile

Steven Pasquale Profile

Steven Pasquale

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Steven J. Pasquale

Birth Date :

November 18, 1976

Birth Place :

Hershey, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sean Garrity in "Rescue Me" (2004-2011) (TV)

Steven Pasquale Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Sean Garrity in "Rescue Me" (2004-2011) (TV)

Steven Pasquale Personal Fact


Birth Name

Steven J. Pasquale

Birth Date

November 18, 1976

Birth Place

Hershey, Pennsylvania, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Bishop McDevitt High School, in Harrisburg, PA

Steven Pasquale Family


Spouse

Laura Benanti (actress, since 16-Sep-07)

Daughter

Maddie (b. 1997)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Steven Pasquale Pictures


2014 Drama Desk Awards - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Play The Lyons - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Second Stage Theatre Production of The Blue Flower - Arrivals
A and E Networks 2012 Upfront
The Opening Night of The Broadway Production of Enron
Opening Night of The Second Stage Theatre Production of The Blue Flower - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Play The Lyons - Arrivals
The Pre-Show Photocall for An Intimate Night
A and E Networks 2012 Upfront