Home > Celebrity > S > Steven Pasquale > Steven Pasquale Filmography

Steven Pasquale Filmography

Steven Pasquale

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Steven J. Pasquale

Birth Date :

November 18, 1976

Birth Place :

Hershey, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sean Garrity in "Rescue Me" (2004-2011) (TV)
Almost There (2015) - TV
stars as Jackson Cooper


Bloodline InfoBloodline (2015) - TV
stars as Alec Wolos


The Good Wife InfoThe Good Wife (2014) - TV
stars as Johnny Elfman


And, We're Out of Time (2014) - TM
stars as Jackson Cooper


Over/Under (2013) - TM
stars as Paul Keller


Do No Harm InfoDo No Harm (2013) - TV
stars as Dr. Jason Cole / Ian Price


Up All Night InfoUp All Night (2012) - TV
stars as Luke Granby


Coma InfoComa (2012) - TV
stars as Dr. Mark Bellows


The 65th Annual Tony Awards (2011) - TM
stars as Himself - Audience Member


Rescue Me InfoRescue Me (2011) - TV
stars as Sean Garrity


The Answer Man InfoThe Answer Man (2009)
stars as Elizabeth's Date


The 62nd Annual Tony Awards (2008) - TM
stars as Himself - Audience Member


AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem (2007)
stars as Dallas


Aurora Borealis InfoAurora Borealis (2005)
stars as Jacob Shorter


The Last Run (2004)
stars as Jack Manning


Fashion Rocks (2004) - TM
stars as Himself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Salma Hayek
Kahlil Gibran's The Prophet Special Screening
Jul 29, 2015