Home > Celebrity > S > Stephen Fry

Stephen Fry

Stephen Fry

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Stephen John Fry

Birth Date :

August 24, 1957

Birth Place :

Hampstead, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As various cast in BBC's "A Bit of Fry and Laurie"" (1987-1995)

Picture Gallery


Stephen Fry in The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - stephen-fry-68th-annual-tony-awards-02
Stephen Fry in The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - stephen-fry-68th-annual-tony-awards-01
Stephen Fry in The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere - stephen-fry-premiere-the-hobbit-the-desolation-of-smaug-04
Stephen Fry in The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere - stephen-fry-premiere-the-hobbit-the-desolation-of-smaug-03
Stephen Fry in The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere - stephen-fry-premiere-the-hobbit-the-desolation-of-smaug-02
Stephen Fry in The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere - stephen-fry-premiere-the-hobbit-the-desolation-of-smaug-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links