Home > Celebrity > S > Stan Walker > Stan Walker Profile

Stan Walker Profile

Stan Walker

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/R&B/soul singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Stan Roto Walker

Birth Date :

October 23, 1990

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Winner of "Australian Idol" seventh season

Stan Walker Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop/R&B/soul singer, songwriter

Popular for

Winner of "Australian Idol" seventh season

Stan Walker Personal Fact


Birth Name

Stan Roto Walker

Birth Date

October 23, 1990

Birth Place

Melbourne, Australia

Nationality

Australian

Education

  • Attended Hamilton Boys' High School, New Zealand

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter