Home > Celebrity > S > Stan Walker > Stan Walker Discography

Stan Walker Discography

Stan Walker

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/R&B/soul singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Stan Roto Walker

Birth Date :

October 23, 1990

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Winner of "Australian Idol" seventh season
Inventing Myself
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony
Genre : Pop
From the Inside Out
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Pop
Introducing...Stan Walker
Release year : 2009
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter