Home > Celebrity > S > Skylar Grey > Skylar Grey Discography

Skylar Grey Discography

Skylar Grey

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Holly Brook Hafermann

Birth Date :

February 23, 1986

Birth Place :

Mazomanie, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

Featured single of Dr. Dre's "I Need a Doctor" (2011)
Don't Look Down
Release year : 2013
Label : Interscope
Genre : Pop
iTunes Session
Release year : 2013
Label : Interscope
Genre : Pop
O'Dark:Thirty EP
Release year : 2010
Label : Independent
Genre : Pop
Like Blood Like Honey
Release year : 2006
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Pop
Holly Brook EP
Release year : 2005
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter