Home > Celebrity > S > Skylar Grey > Skylar Grey Profile

Skylar Grey Profile

Skylar Grey

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Holly Brook Hafermann

Birth Date :

February 23, 1986

Birth Place :

Mazomanie, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

Featured single of Dr. Dre's "I Need a Doctor" (2011)

Skylar Grey Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Featured single of Dr. Dre's "I Need a Doctor" (2011)

Skylar Grey Personal Fact


Birth Name

Holly Brook Hafermann

Birth Date

February 23, 1986

Birth Place

Mazomanie, Wisconsin, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Skylar Grey Pictures


21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party