Home > Celebrity > S > Sizzla

Sizzla

Sizzla

Profile


Famous as :

Reggae musician

Birth Name :

Miguel Orlando Collins

Birth Date :

April 17, 1976

Birth Place :

Saint Mary, Jamaica

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Burning Up" (1995)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter