Home > Celebrity > S > Shawty Lo > Shawty Lo Profile

Shawty Lo Profile

Shawty Lo

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Carlos Walker

Birth Date :

March 31, 1976

Birth Place :

Bankhead, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Dey Know" (2007)

Shawty Lo Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Dey Know" (2007)

Shawty Lo Personal Fact


Birth Name

Carlos Walker

Birth Date

March 31, 1976

Birth Place

Bankhead, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Nationality

American

Shawty Lo Family


Relation

E'creia, Angela, Amanda, Sujuan, Tamara, Serena, Liana, Ashlin

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter